Miami, FL to Orlando, FL Bus Modify
2019-03-21
  • 12:15 PM3:20 PM3h5m
  • Tri Rail Station - Ft Lauderdale Airport
    Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
€14.01
$16.00
Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
€18.38
$21.00
    • 12:15 PM3:45 PM3h30m
    • Tri Rail Station - Ft Lauderdale Airport
      Orlando - 8255 International Dr #124
    Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
    €14.01
    $16.00
    Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
    €18.38
    $21.00
      • 5:00 PM9:30 PM4h30m
      • Miami Bayside - 401 Biscayne Blvd
        Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
      Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip $15.50
      Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points $20.50
        • 5:00 PM10:00 PM5h
        • Miami Bayside - 401 Biscayne Blvd
          Orlando - 8255 International Dr #124
        Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
        €13.66
        $15.50
        Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
        €18.07
        $20.50
          • 5:30 PM9:30 PM4h
          • MIA Airport - Terminal H
            Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
          Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip $17.50
          Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points $22.50
            • 5:30 PM10:00 PM4h30m
            • MIA Airport - Terminal H
              Orlando - 8255 International Dr #124
            Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
            €15.32
            $17.50
            Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
            €19.70
            $22.50
              • 6:00 PM9:30 PM3h30m
              • Tri Rail Station - Ft Lauderdale Airport
                Kissimmee - 1387 E Osceola Pkwy
              Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
              €13.57
              $15.50
              Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
              €17.94
              $20.50
                • 6:00 PM10:00 PM4h
                • Tri Rail Station - Ft Lauderdale Airport
                  Orlando - 8255 International Dr #124
                Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                €13.57
                $15.50
                Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                €17.94
                $20.50