Boston, MA to Bronx, NY Bus Modify
2019-12-13
  • 8:00 AM12:00 PM4h
  • Cambridge - 2 Cambridgepark Dr
    3573 Bruckner Blvd - Bronx, NY
Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
€10.77
$12.00
Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
€15.26
$17.00
    • 8:30 AM12:00 PM3h30m
    • Newton-1940 Washington St
      3573 Bruckner Blvd - Bronx, NY
    Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
    €8.98
    $10.00
    Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
    €13.46
    $15.00
      • 10:00 AM2:00 PM4h
      • Quincy - 238 Hancock St
        3573 Bruckner Blvd - Bronx, NY
      Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
      €13.91
      $15.50
      Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
      €18.40
      $20.50
        • 10:00 AM2:30 PM4h30m
        • Quincy - 238 Hancock St
          New York - 47 Chrystie St
        Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip $13.50
        Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points $18.50
          • 10:15 AM2:00 PM3h45m
          • Boston - Oak St. & Harrison Ave.
            3573 Bruckner Blvd - Bronx, NY
          Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
          €12.12
          $13.50
          Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
          €16.60
          $18.50
            • 10:15 AM2:30 PM4h15m
            • Boston - Oak St. & Harrison Ave.
              New York - 47 Chrystie St
            Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
            €9.87
            $11.00
            Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
            €14.36
            $16.00
              • 5:00 PM9:00 PM4h
              • Cambridge - 2 Cambridgepark Dr
                3573 Bruckner Blvd - Bronx, NY
              Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
              €12.12
              $13.50
              Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
              €16.60
              $18.50
                • 5:30 PM9:00 PM3h30m
                • Quincy - 238 Hancock St
                  3573 Bruckner Blvd - Bronx, NY
                Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                €27.82
                $31.00
                Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                €32.31
                $36.00
                  • 5:30 PM9:00 PM3h30m
                  • Newton-1940 Washington St
                    3573 Bruckner Blvd - Bronx, NY
                  Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                  €8.79
                  $10.00
                  Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                  €13.19
                  $15.00
                    • 5:50 PM9:00 PM3h10m
                    • Boston - Oak St. & Harrison Ave.
                      3573 Bruckner Blvd - Bronx, NY
                    Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip $31.00
                    Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points $36.00
                      • 6:30 PM10:30 PM4h
                      • Quincy - 238 Hancock St
                        3573 Bruckner Blvd - Bronx, NY
                      Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                      €16.60
                      $18.50
                      Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                      €21.09
                      $23.50
                        • 6:45 PM10:30 PM3h45m
                        • Boston - Oak St. & Harrison Ave.
                          3573 Bruckner Blvd - Bronx, NY
                        Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                        €16.60
                        $18.50
                        Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                        €21.09
                        $23.50